Clubmeister

JahrSeniorenSeniorinnen
1992Erhard HäckelElsbeth Adam
1993Erhard HäckelGurli Jach
1994Dr. Klaus SchmidtElsbeth Adam
1995Wolf MengerAnke Ruckriegel
1996Wolf MengerEdelgard Schiebler
1997Wolf MengerElsbeth Adam
1998Max HornEdelgard Schiebler
1999Max HornEdelgard Schiebler
2000Max HornEdelgard Schiebler
2001Wolf MengerEdelgard Schiebler
2002Wolf MengerMarion Schoß
2003Wolf MengerEdelgard Schiebler
2004Dr. Michael VoßMarion Schoß
2005Dr. Michael VoßEdelgard Schiebler
2006Gerhard KirschMarion Schoß
2007Gerhard KirschRenate Schinckel
2008Gerhard KirschRenate Schinckel
2009Achim TiffertRenate Schinckel
2010Achim TiffertMarion Schoß
2011Achim TiffertAstrid Rausch
2012Achim Tiffert Renate Schinckel
2013Gerhard KirschRenate Schinckel
2014Gerhard KirschRenate Schinckel
2015 - AK 50Achim TiffertRenate Schinckel
2015 - AK 65Dieter PrädelGabriele Koeberer
2016 - AK 50Michael MoreliusRenate Schinckel
2016 - AK 65Dieter PrädelEdelgard Schiebler
2017 - AK 50Jan StruveInes Basche
2017 - AK 65Dieter PrädelEdelgard Schiebler
JahrJungsenioren AK 30Jungseniorinnen AK 30
2003Jan LiljebergRenate Schinckel
2004Jan LiljebergJutta Körber
2005Derek BieriAngelika C.M. Voß
2006Dr. Gerhard DiehlChristiane Müller
2007Frank SaukeUrsula Reusch
2008Derek BieriChristiane Löwe
2009Jan BeckerChristiane Löwe
2010Jan BeckerChristiane Löwe
2011Stefan DiercksGesa Trénel
2012Jan BeckerAstrid Schütt
2013Frank SaukeAnja Kruse
2014Marc HollingChristiane Löwe
2015Jan BeckerChristiane Löwe
2016Jan BeckerChristiane Löwe
2017Kim SiertsChristiane Löwe
JahrHerrenDamen
1992Marc-Oliver StulzElke Mielke
1993Boris MielkeEdelgard Schiebler
1994Florian GosslerMareike Lange
1995Sascha KleinkeM. Walterscheid-M.
1996Florian GosslerM. Walterscheid-M.
1997Sascha Kleinke-
1998Sascha Kleinke-
1999Michael WollanTatjana Pietsch
2000Tom-Oliver SievertsAngelika C.M. Voß
2001Tom-Oliver SievertsMarion Schoß
2002Mathias SchulenburgFranziska Momberger
2003Mathias SchulenburgFranziska Momberger
2004Tom-Oliver SievertsLaura A. Stempfle
2005Mathias SchulenburgSissy Thomas
2006Tom-Oliver SievertsChristiane Müller
2007Kim SiertsTina Lorenzen
2008Jascha RübckeChristiane Löwe
2009Kim SiertsLaura A. Stempfle
2010Jascha RübckeLaura Lorenzen
2011Felix DaumVivian Gallin
2012Jascha RübckeAnna - Theresia Witt
2013Jascha RübckeLauren Mackintosh
2014Max FilitzLauren Mackintosh
2015Kim SiertsLauren Mackintosh
2016Alex MackintoshLauren Mackintosh
2017Leif Erik StüdemannLauren Mackintosh
JahrJunioren AK 18Juniorinnen AK 18
2000Arwed FischerSissy Thomas
2001Mathias SchulenburgSissy Thomas
2002Mathias SchulenburgSissy Thomas
2003Kim SiertsLaura A. Stempfle
2004Claudio PekrunLaura A. Stempfle
2005Julian MehmelLaura A. Stempfle
2006Julian Mehmel-
2007Tobias BewernickTina Lorenzen
2008Julian MehmelJuliane Reusch
2009Finn GehrkeLaura Lorenzen
2010Konstantin ThomasLaura Lorenzen
2011Konstantin ThomasVivian Gallin
2012Constantin MeierLauren Mackintosh
2013Constantin MeierFrederike Kutschinski
2014Constantin MeierLauren Mackintosh
2015Alex MackintoshLauren Mackintosh
2016Tobias BieriAnna Plüschau
2017Alex MackintoshAnna Schiebler

Youngster AK 12

JahrJungenMädchen
2004-Juliane Reusch
2005-Juliane Reusch
2006Moritz Krug-
2007Paul Roth-
2008Paul RothLauren Mackintosh
2009Philipp HolzOlivia Maxime Krug
2010Tobias BieriFederica Meier
2011Alex MackintoshCarolina Reusch
2012Alex MackintoshHannah Karg
2013Max SchieblerAnna Schiebler
2014Laurenz AßmannAnna Schiebler
2015Lasse WiedbraukStine Tauber
2016Lasse WiedbraukStine Tauber
2017Lasse WiedbraukLeonie Breutigam